Discentes

CORPO DISCENTE

Ano 2021 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2021.1)

Agripino Pereira da Silva Filho (0119012505-9)
Alan Carlos da Rocha Duarte (0121012505-9)
Alex Ferreira de Lima (0121012501-1)
Alvaro Barbosa da Rocha (0119012501-1)
Cícero de Lima Santos (0121012506-1)
Dalianne Deocleciano Diniz (0121012504-7)
Danilo Maia de Oliveira (0121012507-3)
Diego Santos Medeiros (0119022502-3)
Elias Silva Marcelino (0120012503-5)
Evelyn Louise Santos Souza (0121012508-5)
Fernando Guimarães Vianna (0121012502-3)
Francisco Mendes de Abreu (0121012509-7)
Gabriel Silva Vieira (0120012501-1)
Glauco Ruben de Freitas Brito (0119012509-7)
Heleno da Costa Neto (0119012506-1)
Hidalinne Chris do Carmo Rodrigues (0118022508-5)
Iusley de Sousa Lacerda (0119012508-5)
Jailson Pereira da Silva Junior (0121012503-5)
João André Soares e Sousa da Conceição (0120012502-3)
Maria Aparecida Sousa de Andrade (0119012503-5)
Moisés Inocêncio Rosas Neto (0120012505-9)
Rafael Barbosa Carneiro dos Santos (0118022509-7)
Ramon Sales de Araújo Batista (0119012502-3)
Rodolfo Aquino de Farias (0119022503-5)

Ano 2020 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2020.2)

Agripino Pereira da Silva Filho (0119012505-9)
Alvaro Barbosa da Rocha (0119012501-1)
Antonio Claudio Cavalcanti Holanda (0118022504-7)
Diego Santos Medeiros (0119022502-3)
Elias Silva Marcelino (0120012503-5)
Francisco Procópio Batista Neto (0118012505-9)
Gabriel Silva Vieira (0120012501-1)
Glauco Ruben de Freitas Brito (0119012509-7)
Heleno da Costa Neto (0119012506-1)
Hidalinne Chris do Carmo Rodrigues (0118022508-5)
Iusley de Sousa Lacerda (0119012508-5)
João André Soares de S. Conceição (0120012502-3)
Jonas Fernando de Souza Fernandes (0119012507-3)
Maria Aparecida Sousa de Andrade (0119012503-5)
Mathews Lima Dos Santos (0118022503-5)
Moisés Inocêncio Rosas Neto (0120012505-9)
Paulo Venicio Alves Vieira (0118012503-5)
Rafael Barbosa Carneiro Dos Santos (0118022509-7)
Ramon Sales de Araújo Batista (0119012502-3)
Rodolfo Aquino de Farias (0119022503-5)
Vinicius da Silva Almeida (0118022508-5)

Ano 2020 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2020.1)

Agripino Pereira da Silva Filho
Alvaro Barbosa da Rocha
Antonio Claudio Cavalcanti Holanda
Diego Santos Medeiros
Elias Silva Marcelino
Elisiane Santana de Lima
Francisco Procopio Batista Neto
Gabriel Silva Vieira
Glauco Ruben de Freitas Brito
Heleno da Costa Neto
Hidalinne Chris do Carmo Rodrigues
Iusley de Sousa Lacerda
Jefferson Segundo de Lima
João André Soares de S. Conceição
Jonas Fernando de Souza Fernandes
Maria Aparecida Sousa de Andrade
Mathews Lima Dos Santos
Moisés Inocêncio Rosas Neto
Paulo Venicio Alves Vieira
Rafael Barbosa Carneiro Dos Santos
Ramon Sales de Araújo Batista
Rodolfo Aquino de Farias
Vinicius da Silva Almeida

Ano 2019 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2019.2)

Agripino Pereira da Silva Filho
Alvaro Barbosa da Rocha
Antonio Claudio Cavalcanti Holanda
Bruno Conti de Lucena Silva
Diego Santos Medeiros
Elisiane Santana de Lima
Endyara de Morais Cabral
Francisco Procopio Batista Neto
Glauco Ruben de Freitas Brito
Gustavo Cesar Pamplona de Sousa
Heleno da Costa Neto
Hidalinne Chris do Carmo Rodrigues
Iusley de Sousa Lacerda
Jefferson Segundo de Lima
João Victor Nunes de Sousa
Jonas Fernando de Souza Fernandes
José Geraldo Vicente da Silva
Laís Martins de Andrade Fortunato
Maria Aparecida Sousa de Andrade
Mathews Lima Dos Santos
Paulo Venicio Alves Vieira
Rafael Barbosa Carneiro Dos Santos
Railson de Medeiros Nóbrega Alves
Ramon Sales de Araújo Batista
Renan Di Pace Arruda
Ricardo Soares Gomez
Rodolfo Aquino de Farias
Roney de Sousa Lima
Tuana Maria de Medeiros Costa
Tulio Rafael Nascimento Porto
Vinicius da Silva Almeida

Ano 2019 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2019.1)

Agripino Pereira da Silva Filho
Aline Michelly do Nascimento
Alvaro Barbosa da Rocha
Antonio Claudio Cavalcanti Holanda
Bianca de Oliveira Evaristo
Bruno Conti de Lucena Silva
Deborah Brito Colaço
Endyara de Morais Cabral
Felipe Silva Lima
Francisco Procópio Batista Neto
Glauco Ruben de Freitas Brito
Gustavo Cesar Pamplona de Sousa
Heleno da Costa Neto
Hidalinne Chris do Carmo Rodrigues
Iusley de Sousa Lacerda
Jefferson Segundo de Lima
João Manoel de Oliveira Neto
João Victor Nunes de Sousa
Jonas Fernando de Sousa Fernandes
José Geraldo Vicente da Silva
Kaline Ventura Batista
Laís Martins de Andrade Fortunato
Marcelio Ronnie Dantas de Sá
Maria Aparecida Sousa de Andrade
Mathews Lima dos Santos
Mattheus Apolinário Ribeiro
Paulo Venicio Alves Vieira
Rafael Barbosa Carneiro dos Santos
Railson de Medeiros Nóbrega Alves
Raissa Alves Queiroga
Ramon Sales de Araújo Batista
Renan Di Pace Arruda
Renata Pereira Ramos
Ricardo Soares Gomez
Roney de Sousa Lima
Tuana Maria de Medeiros Costa
Tulio Rafael Nascimento Porto
Vinicius da Silva Almeida

Ano 2018 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2018.2)

Aline Michelly do Nascimento
Ana Paula Florentino dos Santos
Antonio Aristófanes da Cruz Gomes
Antonio Claudio Cavalcanti Holanda
Armando Wilmans Nunes da Fonseca Jr
Bianca de Oliveira Evaristo
Carlos Antonio de Araujo Mota
Daniel Oliveira Avelino
Deborah Brito Colaço
Endyara de Morais Cabral
Felipe Silva Lima
Francisco Procopio Batista Neto
Gustavo Cesar Pamplona De Sousa
Hidalinne Chris do Carmo Rodrigues
Hugo Augusto Marinho Moreira (Desistência)
Jefferson Segundo de Lima
João Manoel de Oliveira Neto
João Victor Nunes de Sousa
José Geraldo Vicente da Silva
José Joelson de Melo Santiago
Kaline Ventura Batista
Laís Martins de Andrade Fortunato
Marcelio Ronnie Dantas de Sá
Mathews Lima dos Santos
Mattheus Apolinário Ribeiro
Paulo Cesar Sales da Silva
Paulo Germano Pinto de Medeiros
Paulo Venicio Alves Vieira
Rafael Barbosa Carneiro dos Santos
Railson de Medeiros Nóbrega Alves
Raissa Alves Queiroga
Renan Di Pace Arruda
Renata Pereira Ramos
Ricardo Soares Gomez
Roney de Sousa Lima
Tuana Maria de Medeiros Costa
Tulio Rafael Nascimento Porto
Vinicius da Silva Almeida

Ano 2018 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2018.1)

Ana Paula Florentino Dos Santos
Alex Alberto Agra Lima
Aline Michelly do Nascimento
Antonio Aristófanes da Cruz Gomes
Armando Wilmans Nunes Da Fonseca Junior
Bianca de Oliveira Evaristo
Carlos Antonio de Araújo Mota
Daniel Oliveira Avelino
Déborah Brito Colaço
Endyara de Morais Cabral
Felipe Silva Lima
Francisco Procópio Batista Neto
José Joelson de Melo Santiago
Gustavo César Pamplona
João Manoel de Oliveira Neto
Kaline Ventura Batista
Laís Martins de Andrade
Marcélio Ronnie Dantas Sá
Mattheus Apolinário Ribeiro
Paulo César Sales da Silva
Paulo Germano Pinto de Medeiro
Paulo Venício Alves Vieira
Railson de Medeiros Nóbrega
Raíssa Alves Queiroga
Renan Di Pace Arruda
Renata Pereira Ramos
Roney De Sousa Lima
Tuana Maria de Medeiros
Túlio Rafael Nascimento Porto
Wellington Cordeiro Oliveira

Ano 2017 (Alunos Matriculados no Período 2017.3)

Adailton Henriques Teixeira de Lima
Alex Alberto Agra Lima
Aline Michelly do Nascimento
Andersson Guimarães Oliveira
Antonio Aristófanes da Cruz Gomes
Armando Wilmans Nunes Da Fonseca Junior
Bianca de Oliveira Evaristo
Bruno Oliveira Lopes
Carlos Antonio de Araújo Mota
Daniel Oliveira Avelino
Déborah Brito Colaço
Epitácio Bronzeado Neto
Endyara de Morais Cabral
Felipe Silva Lima
Jaime Matias da Silva Neto
Jessica Ferreira da Silva
José Joelson de Melo Santiago
Jose Ricardo Ferreira Oliveira
Gabriel de Castro Coelho
Gustavo César Pamplona
João Manoel de Oliveira Neto
Kaline Ventura Batista
Laís Martins de Andrade
Marcélio Ronnie Dantas Sá
Mattheus Apolinário Ribeiro
Paulo César Sales da Silva
Paulo Germano Pinto de Medeiro
Paulo Victor da Silva Olinda
Railson de Medeiros Nóbrega
Raíssa Alves Queiroga
Renata Pereira Ramos
Ruda Aranha
Suênya Sanzia Porto Alves
Tuana Maria de Medeiros
Walter Belarmino da Silva Filho
Wellington Cordeiro Oliveira
Wellington Martins Bezerra da Silva